Splash Loader
Splash Facebook Icon
Splash Google Icon

OR


Already registered? Login here

GET 10% DISCOUNT
Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
Splash Plane
We Ship Worldwide
Register

By Signing up via text, you agree to receive promotional, personalized marketing text messages from ApparelnBags at the cell phone used when signing up.

No. I'll stick with 10% email offer
GET 15% DISCOUNT
Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
We sent you a text
Splash Smart Phone Icon

Reply 'Y' to confirm your subscription

Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image

Registration Successful

Thank you very much. Please check your email for your Coupon.

Your coupon is also loaded in your session so you'll see discounted prices.

Successful Smile Icon
Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
Splash Plane Image
We Ship Worldwide
Splash Loader
Splash Facebook Icon
Splash Google Icon

OR

Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
Splash Plane
We Ship Worldwide
Forgot Your Password?

Please provide your account email address to reset your password.


Back to Login
Reset Password

Password reset instructions are sent to your email address. Please follow instructions to reset your password.

Continue Shopping

Back to Login
Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
Register

By Signing up via text, you agree to receive promotional, personalized marketing text messages from ApparelnBags at the cell phone used when signing up.

No. Thanks
GET 15% DISCOUNT
Splash Signup Image
Splash Register Image
0
  • Hello, Sign In
  • Account & Lists
0

Maui and Sons Size Chart

This Maui & Sons size chart brought to you by ApparelnBags.com is easy, self-explanatory and ensures that the apparel you buy will fit you perfectly. For accurate results, grab your best fitting clothes, measure them and determine your size according to the guidelines mentioned in the chart.

Mens Apparel

Sizes XS S M L XL 2XL
Bottoms283032343638
Chest33 - 3535 - 3737 - 4040 - 4343 - 4646 - 49
Long Sleeve32.5 - 3333 - 33.7533.75 - 34.534.5 - 35.535.5 - 36.536.5 - 37.5
Short Sleeve8 - 8.258.25 - 8.58.5 - 8.758.75 - 99 - 9.259.25 - 9.5
Hips353839414345
Body Length28 - 2929 - 3030 - 3131 - 3232 - 3333 - 34

Mens Swim

Size (Elastic Waist) XS S M L XL 2XL
Waist (Flat Waist)283032343638
Pool Shorts (Outseam)16.516.751717.2517.517.75
Boardshorts (Outseam)1919.52020.52121.5
Surf Shorts (Outseam)1818.51919.52020.5
Neon Volleys (Outseam)1313.51414.51515.5
Volleys (Outseam)1515.51616.51717.5

Womens Swim

Size XS S M L XL -
Underbust24 - 2626 - 2828 - 3030 - 3232 - 34-
Bust31 - 3333 - 3535 - 3737 - 3939 - 41-
Waist24 - 2526 - 2728 - 2930 - 3132 - 33-
Hips34 - 3536 - 3738 - 3940 - 4132 - 43-

Boys Apparel

Size XS S M L XL -
Bottoms810121416-
ChestN/A36384042-
RashguardsN/A36384042-
Woven ShirtsN/A21.2522.2523.2524.25-
Hips4042444648-
Body Length19212325.2527-

Size Chart Image

AnB-offline-chat-icon-desktopChat-Offline-Icon-Mobile
Get 10% off
X