Internet Explorer is not Supported for our Website Apparelnbags.com. Please use Chrome, Microsoft Edge, Safari or Firefox to continue with your purchase.
GET 10% DISCOUNT
Register
with your social network
with facebook
with google

or


Already registered? Login here

We Ship World Wide
GET 15% DISCOUNT
Register

By Signing up via text, you agree to receive promotional, personalized marketing text messages from ApparelnBags at the cell phone used when signing up.

No. I'll stick with 10% email offer
We sent you a text

Reply 'Y' to confirm your subscription


Registration Successful

Thank you very much. Please check your email for your Coupon.

Your coupon is also loaded in your session so you'll see discounted prices.

Successful Smile Icon
We Ship World Wide
Sign In
with your social network
with facebook
with google

or

We Ship World Wide
Password Reset

Password reset instructions are sent to your email address. Please follow instructions to reset your password.


Continue Shopping    Login here
We sent you a text

Reply 'Y' to confirm your subscription


GET 15% DISCOUNT
Register

By Signing up via text, you agree to receive promotional, personalized marketing text messages from ApparelnBags at the cell phone used when signing up.

No. Thanks
0

Maui and Sons Size Chart

This Maui & Sons size chart brought to you by ApparelnBags.com is easy, self-explanatory and ensures that the apparel you buy will fit you perfectly. For accurate results, grab your best fitting clothes, measure them and determine your size according to the guidelines mentioned in the chart.

Mens Apparel

Sizes XS S M L XL 2XL
Bottoms283032343638
Chest33 - 3535 - 3737 - 4040 - 4343 - 4646 - 49
Long Sleeve32.5 - 3333 - 33.7533.75 - 34.534.5 - 35.535.5 - 36.536.5 - 37.5
Short Sleeve8 - 8.258.25 - 8.58.5 - 8.758.75 - 99 - 9.259.25 - 9.5
Hips353839414345
Body Length28 - 2929 - 3030 - 3131 - 3232 - 3333 - 34

Mens Swim

Size (Elastic Waist) XS S M L XL 2XL
Waist (Flat Waist)283032343638
Pool Shorts (Outseam)16.516.751717.2517.517.75
Boardshorts (Outseam)1919.52020.52121.5
Surf Shorts (Outseam)1818.51919.52020.5
Neon Volleys (Outseam)1313.51414.51515.5
Volleys (Outseam)1515.51616.51717.5

Womens Swim

Size XS S M L XL -
Underbust24 - 2626 - 2828 - 3030 - 3232 - 34-
Bust31 - 3333 - 3535 - 3737 - 3939 - 41-
Waist24 - 2526 - 2728 - 2930 - 3132 - 33-
Hips34 - 3536 - 3738 - 3940 - 4132 - 43-

Boys Apparel

Size XS S M L XL -
Bottoms810121416-
ChestN/A36384042-
RashguardsN/A36384042-
Woven ShirtsN/A21.2522.2523.2524.25-
Hips4042444648-
Body Length19212325.2527-

Size Chart Image

Get 10% off
X